1月スケジュール

※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※

15() 四ツ谷 SOUND CREEK DOPPO

19:00 Open, 19:30 Start

‘GGs’

五十嵐正剛 (ts)

Hal斉藤 (ts)

加塩人嗣 (as)

藤田明夫 (as)

早川隆章 (tb)

あびる竜太 (pf)

佐瀬正 (b)

Jun Saito (ds, perc)

※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※

17() 本八幡 COOL JOJO

19:00 Open, 19:30 Start

‘UNFORGETTABLE’

細野よしひこ (g)

河合代介 (org)

宅間義之 (vib),

Jun Saito (ds, perc)

※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※

112() 六本木 All OF ME CLUB

18:00 Open, 19:30 Start

山田壮晃 Birthday Live’

山田壮晃 (ts)

森田潔 (pf)

高梨道生(b)

Jun Saito(ds, perc)

有桂(vo)

一龍斎貞奈(講談師)

※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※

113() 立川JESSE JAMES

18:00 Open, 19:00 Start

‘SWINGIN’4’

Jun Saito(ds, perc)

小池純子(pf)

磯部英貴(b)

井上夏代(vo)

※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※

118()  六本木 Keystone Club 東京

18:00 Open, 19:00 Start

‘Betty Okushima Birthday Live’

Betty Okushima (vo)

青木弘武 (pf)

遠山晃司 (b)

Jun Saito(ds, perc)

井上信平(fl)

谷口英治(cl)

※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※

119() 立川JESSE JAMES

18:00 Open, 19:00 Start

‘JUN SAITO SPECIAL UNIT’

Jun Saito(ds, perc)

山田メイ(pf)

磯部英貴(b)

田村さおり(fl)

※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※

120() 本八幡 COOL JOJO

19:00 Open, 19:30 Start

‘Jun Saito Presents’

Jun Saito(ds, perc)

森田潔 (pf)

横山裕 (b)

帆南 (vo)

※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※

121() 本八幡 COOL JOJO

19:00 Open, 19:30 Start

榊原倫一 (pf)

山口友生 (g)

横山裕 (b)

Jun Saito(ds, perc)

福田ゆず (ts)

※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※

122() 立川JESSE JAMES

昼の部:13:00 Open, 14:00 Start

‘JUN SAITO SPECIAL UNIT’

Jun Saito (ds, perc)

田村博 (pf)

横山裕 (b)

志方もとこ (vo)

夜の部:18:00 Open, 19:00 Start

‘JUN SAITO SPECIAL UNIT’

Jun Saito (ds, perc)

小池純子 (vo)

磯部英貴 (b)

伊達佑介 (vo)

※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※

125日(水) 学芸大学 A-TRAIN

18:00 Open, 19:00 Start

‘JUN SAITO TRIO’

Jun Saito (ds, perc)

小池純子 (pf)

磯部英貴 (b)

下総佐代子(vo)

※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※

1月27()  立川JESSE JAMES

18:00 Open, 19:00 Start

‘JUN SAITO SPECIAL UNIT’

Jun Saito (ds, perc)

関根敏行(pf)

横山裕(b)

David Negrete (as, ts)

※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※※

129()  大泉学園 Ami’s Bar

16:00 Open, 16:30 Start

東さんのハッピーセッション

外谷東(pf)

磯部英貴(b)

Jun Saito(ds, perc)

阿見紀代子(vib)